40G ~ 56G

50G PAM4 QSFP28 transceiver module is designed for 50 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10~40km single mode fiber.

QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) QSFP-40GE-SR4 QSFP-40GE-LR4 QSFP-40GE-ER4

CFP transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber CFP-40G-LR4 CFP-40G-ER4 CFP-40G-FR CFP-40G-ZR4

QSFP-QSFP Active Optical Cable (AOC) QSFP to four SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC)

The Eoptolink EOLC-40G-PCT CFP to SFP+ converter is supported on 40 Gigabit Ethernet CFP ports of switches and routers, converting them into 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ ports.

The EOLQ-40G-CLB-X Copper QSFP+ Cables is 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct-attach Cable and QSFP+ to four SFP+ cables.

Eoptolink

Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

+86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

+86-28-6708 7979

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

棋牌下载安装 天津快乐10分一定牛 北京pk10手机计划软件 吉林十一选五前三直走势 体彩北京快中彩 青海快三跨度振幅走势图 西安配资 30选5开奖结果122期 云南快乐十分走势100 中国平安股票行情 601318 河南快三号码遗漏图