Products

CFP2

CFP2

Eoptolink CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 / CFP2-100GBASE-ER4 module supports a link length of 10, 20, 25 and 40km kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). 100 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four wavelengths. Multiplexing and demultiplexing of the four wavelengths are managed within the device.

Eoptolink

Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

+86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

+86-28-6708 7979

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

棋牌下载安装 福彩广东36选7开奖结果 五分彩后一稳赚公式 彩票控新疆11选5走势图 疯狂飞艇小技巧 今期三肖必中特 数据股票 辽宁快乐12近200期走势图 副彩票新疆时时彩开奖 重庆幸运农场100走势图 贵州快三规则